Año:  Categoría: 
Pos Nombre 2022_NAVALMORAL
2022_CARBONERA
2022_TINEO
Tot. Puntos
 1  Raul FRUTOS
  Sherco-Hpb
250 205 455 455  
 2  Ignacio, GARCÍA TORREGO
  Torreriders
225 200 195 620 425  
 3  Juan, PEDRERO GARCIA
  Rieju Shad Ls2
225 200 425 425  
 4  Aleix, SAUMELL REVERTER
  Enduromagazine
215 194 409 409  
 5  Raúl, IGLESIAS CALCEDO
  
200 197 197 594 397  
 6  Guzmán, ANTÓN PASCUAL
  Bodegas J.Antón
197 194 187 578 391  
 7  Parra, Angel
  Sherco-Hpb
198 193 84 475 391  
 8  Mora Rus,David
  Saza Team
189 199 388 388  
 9  Xabier, CHOUZA BLAS
  Lokatza Team
185 192 188 565 380  
 10  Vaquero, Sergio
  Ktm Namura Racing
191 189 380 380  
 11  Daniel VICENTE RODRIGUEZ
  Extremo Zamora
194 186 380 380  
 12  Ivan, HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
  Ktm Namura Racing
190 190 380 380  
 13  Miguel Angel, SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
  
191 186 180 557 377  
 14  Rafael, CONTEL RAMÍREZ
  Valencia Team
187 187 183 557 374  
 15  Gutiérrez Heras, David
  Cd Sotopalacios Mc
189 179 368 368  
 16  Zamorano Luengo, Daniel
  Tzs
192 173 175 540 367  
 17  Jesus, GIL GOMEZ
  Saza Team
179 182 361 361  
 18  Vazquez Iturriaga, Sergio
  
181 166 347 347  
 19  Jaime Francisco, GARCÍA LÓPEZ
  Cabanillas Team
182 159 162 503 344  
 20  Pablo, ITURMENDI KUSTNER
  
173 163 164 500 337  
 21  Edgar, IGLESIAS CALCEDO
  
152 184 58 394 336  
 22  Sergio, RUEDA PEREZ
  Motos Ortiz Marbella
137 179 145 461 324  
 23  Roberto, PEDRERO MARTÍNEZ
  Zarecam Racing Team
156 166 152 474 322  
 24  Eladio, CARBONELL MÉNDEZ
  Pikaeras Team
159 160 144 463 319  
 25  Palacios Serrano, Jorge
  Ktm
169 146 315 315  
 26  Ramos Muñoz, David
  Tietar Racing
158 155 150 463 313  
 27  López Sánchez, Gabriel
  Rozas Racing- Namura
149 130 163 442 312  
 28  Daniel, SANCHEZ DOMARCO
  
147 165 312 312  
 29  Antonio Jesus HERMOSO LOPEZ
  
173 137 310 310  
 30  Victor, USACH PEREZ
  Fiambretti Competti
168 140 308 308  
 31  Ares, ZANÓN PARDO
  Extremas March
135 170 62 367 305  
 32  Miguel VILLEGAS MANZANO
  Extreme Wash
151 153 304 304  
 33  Troitiño Gomera, Domingo
  Elmasa Racing Team
157 145 139 441 302  
 34  Carlos MENGS
  
140 161 301 301  
 35  Troitiño Sanz, Oscar
  Elmasa Racing Team
44 147 138 329 285  
 36  Roberto, VALENZUELA MUÑOZ
  Zona Paddock
136 132 26 294 268  
 37  Julio PANDO
  
250 250 250  
 38  Tosha, SCHAREINA MARZAL
  Motolife Academy
250 250 250  
 39  Manu SANTAOLALLA
  
225 225 225  
 40  Borja, PEREIRA NOGAL
  Zampacharcos
75 143 218 218  
 41  Oihan Meoqui Iparraguirre
  Lokatza Team
215 215 215  
 42  Rincon, Fran
  Cerros 2.0
215 215 215  
 43  Robert, PARDO
  Rgr
61 154 215 215  
 44  Alberto, VINGUT
  Los Payeses Ibicenco
166 47 213 213  
 45  José Luis ABAD CORTÉS
  Soliex
205 205 205  
 46  Enrique, COMECHE. GIJON
  Motheart Cheste
205 205 205  
 47  Segundo, TORRES SÁNCHEZ
  
56 148 204 204  
 48  Santiago, MARTÍNEZ AMAT
  Elmasa Racing
65 133 68 266 201  
 49  Beñat MAIA ANTXORENA
  
199 199 199  
 50  David CORDOBES POZANCO
  Redd/Bedline
199 199 199  
 51  Xabier AYASTUY FURUNDARENA
  
198 198 198  
 52  Adrià, COSTA RIBAS
  
198 198 198  
 53  Alejandro BOLADO MANGAS
  
196 196 196  
 54  Juan Francisco TORRES PÉREZ
  Cd Enduro Alcala
196 196 196  
 55  Marc, PRAT PRADES
  Official Team
196 196 196  
 56  Gabriel MARTIN ESTEBAN
  
195 195 195  
 57  Denis, GOMEZ HERNÁNDEZ
  Moto Club Villalpardo
195 195 195  
 58  Adrian NORIEGA PONTIGO
  Llanes Off Road
193 193 193  
 59  Romero Rubio, Mario
  Campo Arañuelo-T3 Mo
193 193 193  
 60  Gabriel MARTIN ESTEBAN
  Extremo Zamora
192 192 192  
 61  Amador MORIS GARRIDO
  Cd Enduro Alcala
164 28 192 192  
 62  Xabier GALLARDON EUGI
  
191 191 191  
 63  Francisco Javier, RIVERA DEL ÁLAMO
  Saza Team
69 121 47 237 190  
 64  Unai ARABAOLAZA OJEA
  
190 190 190  
 65  Francisco Antonio RISCO PLAZA
  Independiente
188 188 188  
 66  Jose Antonio, SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
  Go Racing
188 188 188  
 67  Manuel PORRO MERINO
  
186 186 186  
 68  Diego GARRIDO GARCIA
  
185 185 185  
 69  Alejandro, PÉREZ UREÑA
  Massoni Racing Team
185 185 185  
 70  Luis BUSTOS CENTELLES
  
184 184 184  
 71  Javier ARAHUETES SERRANO
  Elmasa Racing
184 184 184  
 72  Jorge, JIMENEZ AGUILAR
  Los Payeses Ibicenco
127 56 184 183  
 73  Tores, Paulino
  Motoclub Campo Arañuelo
183 183 183  
 74  Rafel, RIERA TORRES
  
183 183 183  
 75  Arturo RODRÍGUEZ LLANOS
  Santarbasextrem
182 182 182  
 76  Albert, ARRÁ
  Gredos Enduro
57 122 59 238 181  
 77  Jonathan SAÑUDO COBO
  
181 181 181  
 78  Juan Manuel GALVÁN RODRÍGUEZ
  Soliex
181 181 181  
 79  Sánchez, Álvaro
  
180 180 180  
 80  Juanjo, PARRA LÓPEZ
  Massoni Moto
180 180 180  
 81  Asier PÉREZ LEKUMBERRI
  
178 178 178  
 82  Pedro MONGE MACIAS
  Labellaepocatattoo
178 178 178  
 83  Israel Diego, GILABERT SÁNCHEZ
  Paperkosta
47 131 178 178  
 84  Juan Carlos, NAVARRO ALCAY
  Ñai Motor Tauste
178 178 178  
 85  Jose Miguel VIDIGAL MADERA
  
177 177 177  
 86  Raul GOMEZ PEREZ
  Enduro La Encina
177 177 177  
 87  Roberto, GOMEZ PEREZ
  La Encina
176 177 177  
 88  Victor, MORALES
  
177 177 177  
 89  Gorka EGAÑA URRUTIA
  
176 176 176  
 90  Santacruz González, Miguel
  Soliex
175 176 176  
 91  Francisco, VALVERDE PALACIOS
  Beta Pierinelli
176 176 176  
 92  Josema, ZUBIRI PONZ
  Mc. Ziki Team
175 175 175  
 93  Benjamin TORRE ALONSO
  
174 174 174  
 94  Jon GARCÍA AGUADO
  Extremo Zamora
142 32 174 174  
 95  Risco Plaza, Alberto
  
174 174 174  
 96  Javier, ALONSO MARTINEZ
  
174 174 174  
 97  David RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
  Motoclub Río Tuña 1
173 173 173  
 98  Carlos, JUBERIAS ESTEBAN
  
139 34 173 173  
 99  Jose Antonio SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
  
172 172 172  
 100  Francisco Javier, PATIÑO TIRADO
  C.D Pinto Team
171 172 172  
 101  Iñigo, NUIN MORENO
  Kapaburros
172 172 172  
 102  Joel ALVAREZ MORENO
  
171 171 171  
 103  Brian Todd STORIE
  Enduro Gredos
171 171 171  
 104  Koldo TXINTXURRETA ALONSO
  
170 170 170  
 105  Juan Carlos, MORENO RAMIREZ
  
169 170 170  
 106  Natan JABONERO BAÑOS
  Motoclub Campo Arañu
170 170 170  
 107  Joscar, VILARDELL PELEGRIN
  Barrigai Team
169 169 169  
 108  Joan GUILLÉN TURON
  
168 168 168  
 109  Nick, RANSON
  
168 168 168  
 110  Luis GONZÁLEZ GANCEDO
  
167 167 167  
 111  Pajares Pose, Angel Luis
  Motoclub Campo Arañuelo
167 167 167  
 112  Rodríguez Franco, Javier
  
167 167 167  
 113  Modesto, MUÑOZ OLIVER
  Moto Saza
83 49 83 215 166  
 114  Jose Vicente, MARCH SANCHEZ
  Extremas March
165 167 166  
 115  Angel FERNANDEZ SOLANA
  
165 165 165  
 116  Raul, RODRIGUEZ GRAÑAS
  
27 138 165 165  
 117  Javier BENITO AVISON
  Extreme Wash
163 164 164  
 118  Francesc, PASCUAL QUESADA
  Official Team
164 164 164  
 119  Victor Manuel PRADOS LOPEZ
  Expo Moto
162 162 162  
 120  Miguel, GIJON PALACIO
  Motolife Academy
162 162 162  
 121  Bittor ALTUNA
  
161 161 161  
 122  Benjamin GARCIA BLAZQUEZ
  Muebles Benjamin
161 161 161  
 123  Daniel, TORRES MARTINEZ
  
36 125 161 161  
 124  Isaac, MARTÍN GÓMEZ
  Gredos Enduro
41 119 10 170 160  
 125  Manuel QUINTANA BEDOYA
  
160 160 160  
 126  Carlos, LOPEZ BELLOSO
  Mp Racing
124 36 160 160  
 127  David CHAPARRO MACEDO
  David Chaparro
160 160 160  
 128  Quim MORGADES
  
159 159 159  
 129  Rodrigo ABAD MARTINEZ
  
158 158 158  
 130  Núñez-Maturana, Gonzalo
  Vulcano
157 158 158  
 131  Victor, FRANCES
  
158 158 158  
 132  Felix TRESPALACIOS BATALLA
  
157 157 157  
 133  Noe DONSION CANO
  Santarbasextrem 3
156 156 156  
 134  Dario, GARRIDO NAVARRO
  Club Motor Villalpardo
156 156 156  
 135  Carlos LARIÑO RIOS
  Endurillos Team
155 155 155  
 136  Julio José TORRES PÉREZ
  Cd Enduro Alcalá
155 155 155  
 137  Esteban MENÉNDEZ GARCÍA
  Santarbasextreme Com 1
154 154 154  
 138  Eduardo CUELLAR ANDREU
  
154 154 154  
 139  Martín Lopez, Alfonso
  Valdemanco
79 74 154 153  
 140  Enrique SUBIRÁN PACHECO
  Motos Gudiño
153 153 153  
 141  Baltasar, RULL COSTA
  Fiambrones
25 128 153 153  
 142  Borja, FRANCÉS
  Motoclub 4X4 Banyeres
153 153 153  
 143  Abel, GARCÍA DE LA FUENTE
  Mc Trillo
152 152 152  
 144  Joaquin, BLASCO CEREZO
  
84 35 67 186 151  
 145  Rubio, Pere
  Endurosuau
151 151 151  
 146  Ignacio, BASTARRECHE ALBERT
  Ktm Namura Racing
151 151 151  
 147  Maiquel BLANCO ROMANO
  Moto Club Las Arenas
150 150 150  
 148  Javier, MUÑOZ CLIMENT
  Enduro Arroyense
38 112 150 150  
 149  Jorge, DE BLAS DELGADO
  Aranda De Duero Racing Team
150 150 150  
 150  Noe MARTINEZ LOPEZ
  
149 149 149  
 151  Jorge, MARTINEZ RAYADO
  Ñai Motor Tauste
149 149 149  
 152  Agusti GALITO PORTA
  
148 148 148  
 153  Pablo YARNOZ
  
148 148 148  
 154  Carlos BOYA
  Zarecam Racingteam
147 147 147  
 155  Jose Antonio PUJALES GOMEZ
  Moto Club Rozas Raci
146 146 146  
 156  Mikel, ELGUEZABAL GANDARIAS
  Uk Racing
146 146 146  
 157  Iván GARCÍA MOLINA
  
145 145 145  
 158  Victor Tomas, CASTILLEJO
  Endureros Madrid
72 15 72 159 144  
 159  Lopez Mejia, David
  Petardos Team
144 144 144  
 160  Fernando, HERRER SAURA
  Official Team Sur
144 144 144  
 161  Adrian ARBEA ONECA
  
143 143 143  
 162  Vivas Elena, Miguel
  Cerros 2.0
143 143 143  
 163  Jesus, GARCIA GARCIA
  Endureros Madrid
71 14 71 156 142  
 164  Miguel Ángel, COCA LUQUE
  
120 22 143 142  
 165  Javier FERNÁNDEZ GOMEZ
  Teampana
142 142 142  
 166  Hugo, MARTÍNEZ DURAN
  
24 118 142 142  
 167  Alex, CALDERON MARTÍNEZ
  Official Team Sherco
142 142 142  
 168  Ricard GAS LLOMBART
  
141 141 141  
 169  Bernardo GUERRERO MÁRQUEZ
  
141 141 141  
 170  Alfredo, CHOCARRO
  
141 141 141  
 171  Federico, DIAZ FERNANDEZ
  
70 22 70 162 140  
 172  Oscar, OBREGON HERRERO
  Motoclub Sotopalacios
140 140 140  
 173  Pedro María ARIAS MARTÍN-MORA
  
139 139 139  
 174  Ruben, MARTÍNEZ PINAZO
  Fiambretti Competti
138 139 139  
 175  Alejandro, MUÑOZ PARDO
  Guadamoto
137 137 137  
 176  Javier LORENZO
  
136 136 136  
 177  David, BAU CASTILLO
  Quetin
136 136 136  
 178  Pablo, SEVILLANO BOUHARD
  Cebrechusky
135 135 135  
 179  Julián, SAIZ HERRRAIZ
  Guadamoto
134 134 134  
 180  González Suárez, Fernando
  Mollejas Team
28 105 140 133  
 181  Adrián Salvador, CALVO DÍAZ
  
26 107 134 133  
 182  Fernandez Galera, Carlos
  TitoS Team
82 51 133 133  
 183  Fernandez, Albert
  TitoS Team
81 50 131 131  
 184  Carlos, LARA PERELLO
  Fiambretti Competti
129 129 129  
 185  Manuel, GUIRAO RAMON
  Equipo De Competicion Qnk 2
53 33 75 161 128  
 186  Jaume, VICENTE SISO
  Official Team Sherco
126 126 126  
 187  Ruben, LOPEZ PERLADO
  Equipo De Competición Qnk 1
67 57 128 124  
 188  Jesús, ABAD VELASCO
  Mc Aranda
80 44 124 124  
 189  Santiago, HERNÁNDEZ DOMINGO
  
123 123 123  
 190  Salvadó Lladó, Joaquin
  
74 48 48 170 122  
 191  Felipe ROJAS PELAEZ
  Extreme Wash
58 64 122 122  
 192  Dominguez, Arturo
  Teams Ruquis
78 43 40 161 121  
 193  Miquel, ESPINOS PIÑOL
  Team Motor (Compañeros 2)
40 81 121 121  
 194  Jordi, CARRERAS MORENTE
  Barrigai Team
108 13 121 121  
 195  Cristian, JIMÉNEZ SORIANO
  
117 117 117  
 196  Serrano Lopez, Juan Antonio
  Procar Wp
77 39 116 116  
 197  Ruben, GIL PEREZ
  Lokatza Team
116 116 116  
 198  Antonio, FUENTES PARRA
  Moto Club Bañeres 4X4
115 115 115  
 199  Oscar, MARIN CARDO
  Marin
114 114 114  
 200  Gregorio GOMEZ
  Burgos Off Road
60 53 113 113  
 201  Antonio, GALLARDO ARRÉS
  Las Cuerdas Extreme
113 113 113  
 202  Hugo, RODRIGUEZ PEÑA
  
110 112 111  
 203  Sanjuan De La Osada, Juan Carlos
  Procar Wp
73 38 111 111  
 204  Olivo, LIUTI SALINERO
  
111 111 111  
 205  David, VIDAL GRACIA
  Pedrero Team
109 109 109  
 206  Jaime, BERNAL QUIÑONES
  Moto Club Calatayud
106 106 106  
 207  Antonio, ARROYO JAIME
  Motos Ortiz
68 27 95 95  
 208  Ernest, DABAN
  Official Team Compañeros 1
36 54 90 90  
 209  José Manuel, JIMÉNEZ OLMO
  Elmasa Racing
66 21 16 103 87  
 210  David SERRA RIPOLL
  
85 85 85  
 211  Jose Antonio SANCHEZ MERINO
  
82 82 82  
 212  Pablo, BELLO AMADO
  Mollejas Team
46 26 35 107 81  
 213  Herreros Cuñado, Desiderio
  Burgos Off Road
31 50 81 81  
 214  Juan AGUDIN QUEIPO
  
80 80 80  
 215  Miguel MENÉNDEZ BARRERO
  
79 79 79  
 216  Francisco Manuel RUBIO FERNÁNDEZ
  Santarbas Extreme
78 78 78  
 217  Javier, DIEZ PEQUEÑO
  Team Ruquis
63 14 86 77  
 218  Gomez Marin, Emilio
  Team Ruquis
59 18 78 77  
 219  Mikel MENÉNDEZ MENÉNDEZ
  Santarbas Extreme
77 77 77  
 220  Rafael SANCHEZ DÍAZ
  
76 76 76  
 221  Jorge VEGAS MARTINEZ
  Zampacharcos
76 76 76  
 222  Roberto MEDINA DE AYALA
  
73 73 73  
 223  Vicente TORRE VALBUENA
  
69 69 69  
 224  Martinez, Cesar
  Mollejos
45 23 69 68  
 225  Juan, RUEDA ORGAZ
  Gredos Enduro
51 12 15 78 66  
 226  Antonio PUERTAS MUÑOZ
  
66 66 66  
 227  Daniel LAMADRID GALNARES
  
65 65 65  
 228  Salvador, RUBIO MONTOYA
  Cabanillas Team
64 65 65  
 229  Joscar VILARDELL PELEGRIN
  
63 63 63  
 230  Ruben Perez Espeja
  
62 62 62  
 231  Rodríguez Galindo, Andrés
  
61 61 61  
 232  Ivan MADARIAGA MENDIZABAL
  
60 60 60  
 233  Francisco, CALVO BOTANA
  Tool Box
29 27 56 56  
 234  Diego MURIEL SÁNCHEZ
  
55 56 56  
 235  Tomas Otto PORTERO ARFSTEN
  
55 55 55  
 236  Jose Alberto PALOMINO TENA
  Los Revuelcatocinos
54 54 54  
 237  Jose Luis, ALVAREZ ALARCÓN
  Ktm Namura Racing
31 23 54 54  
 238  Alex, VALENCIA COMA-CROS
  Motos Bordoy
54 54 54  
 239  Rodolfo, GARCIA MOCHALES GUTIERREZ
  Motos Titan
52 54 53  
 240  Ignasi, BORDOY COMA-CROS
  Motos Bordoy
53 53 53  
 241  Juan Carlos MURIEL DELGADO
  Burgos Off Road
52 52 52  
 242  Enzo, BILLAUD
  Compis1
52 52 52  
 243  Ignacio, RUBIO FERNANDEZ
  Rusvan Sports
50 52 51  
 244  Felix COLLADO DE LAS HERAS
  
51 51 51  
 245  Alejandro, AHUMADA DURÁN
  AbuelaS Team
19 32 51 51  
 246  Angel GUTIERREZ GÓMEZ
  
49 49 49  
 247  Lorenzo Zambrano
  
49 49 49  
 248  Héctor BLÁZQUEZ BENITO
  Ja
48 48 48  
 249  Pedro BLANCO VELASCO
  
46 46 46  
 250  Carlos Lopez Alamillo
  MotoLife Academy
46 46 46  
 251  Ricard SANCHIZ MASSAGUER
  
45 45 45  
 252  Ion Kepa FERNANDEZ ROBLES
  Albarriyo Team
15 30 45 45  
 253  Alberto, PIÑOL CURTO
  Team Motor (Compañeros 2)
45 45 45  
 254  Ignacio MARTINEZ FUENTES
  Santarbasextreme Com 1
44 44 44  
 255  Arnau VILA NERVION
  
43 43 43  
 256  Nora, ESTEBAN
  Gernika Off Road
24 19 43 43  
 257  Antonio MATURANO TOMÁS
  Exc.Montual
43 43 43  
 258  Severino Jose, BELLO AMADO
  Mollejas Team
23 19 43 42  
 259  Javier RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
  
42 42 42  
 260  Pedro David MORAN SANCHEZ
  Motos Tejeda
42 42 42  
 261  José Ángel, FERNANDEZ SERNA
  Team Pisoni
42 42 42  
 262  Victor ÁLVAREZ BARRERO
  
41 41 41  
 263  Braulio, GARCIA
  Tio Babo
40 41 41  
 264  Jose, GONZÁLEZ CENTENERA
  
41 41 41  
 265  Legazpi Negueruela, Beatriz
  Secomoto
16 24 45 40  
 266  Othon Sanz, Juan Luis
  Mollejas Team
30 40 39  
 267  Fernando, RAMIRO BENITEZ
  
39 39 39  
 268  Enrique SANCHEZ CASTELLANO
  
39 39 39  
 269  Abraham TABIOS MENACHO
  
38 38 38  
 270  Jaime, AMOR CARMONA
  AbuelaS Team
20 17 38 37  
 271  Mariano RODRIGUEZ
  
37 37 37  
 272  Manuel MUÑOZ LEBRATO
  
37 37 37  
 273  Miguel Ángel, MAROTO ROYO
  Official Team Compañeros 1
37 37 37  
 274  Humi, PALAU PERIS
  Motos Arribas
32 37 36  
 275  Jonathan, AMBROS ALMONACID
  Rusvan Sports
35 37 36  
 276  Alberto CALDAS NIETO
  Saza Racing Team
34 34 34  
 277  Raul, GUIJARRO DEL RIO
  Fgr Logistica
34 34 34  
 278  Jordi GUILLAMET MORER
  Barrigai Team
33 33 33  
 279  Gabriel Garcia Camacho
  
33 33 33  
 280  Angel ARRIBAS BLANCO
  
31 31 31  
 281  Miguel, MERINO GARCIA
  Fiambretti Competti
30 30 30  
 282  Ignacio URQUIJO SIERRA
  
29 29 29  
 283  Alejandro VIGARAY
  Namura Rozas Racing
29 29 29  
 284  Javier, MOYA LARRODA
  Fgr Logistica
28 28 28  
 285  Jaime COSTERO DENCHE
  
25 25 25  
 286  Plaza Freyer, Jesús
  
25 25 25  
 287  Diego, GARRIDO MONTES
  
21 23 22  
 288  Miguel Ángel HIDALGO HERNÁNDEZ
  Carnicería Ana
22 22 22  
 289  Albert FONTANET
  
21 21 21  
 290  Daniel HERNANDO REBE
  Boxnorte Racing
20 20 20  
 291  Arturo, CASANOVA AALBALAT
  
20 20 20  
 292  Fran ROBLES
  
18 18 18  
 293  David PEREZ DEL SASTRE
  
18 18 18  
 294  Jose María, CERDÁ COLLADO
  Fiambretti Competti
17 18 18  
 295  Roman PERDIZ RODA
  
17 17 17  
 296  Lourdes, FONOLL TORRENS
  
16 17 17  
 297  Javier, DIEZ ARECHAVALA
  
13 14 14  
 298  Albert ARRANZ PERPINYÀ
  Badia De Roses
12 12 12  
 299  Samuel LLANO GUTIERREZ
  
11 11 11  
 300  Tomas, VILLARRARROYA ARGENTE
  Teruel Sobre Ruedas
11 11 11  
 301  Sergio, FUERTES ESCRICHE
  Teruel Sobre Ruedas
10 10 10  
 302  Serrano Gomez, Jorge David
  Mollejas Team
10 9  
 303  Mario, SUÁREZ COLLADO
  Heroino 22Cm.
9  
 304  Carlos, LÓPEZ PIÑERO
  
8  
 305  Jose Saez, ZAMORANO
  Saza Team
7  
 306  Sergio CALLEJA
  
6  
 307  Marcos BORBON PEREZ
  
5  
 308  Javier RUIZ VELAYOS
  
3  
 309  Jose Joaquin, GONZALEZ AYALA
  Mdb Y Punto
3  
 310  Rafa, NUÑEZ-MATURANA
  Vulcano
2  
 311  Pedro BAENA RUIZ
  
2  
 312  Marcos MARTINEZ VICEDO
  Motoclub Form. I Eiv
2  
 313  Raúl, DELGADO
  
2  
 314  Adelardo, SOBRINO
  Cachopo Team
2  
 315  Óscar, JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ
  Los Hueveros
2  
 316  Pulido Hueso, Juan Jose
  Cantera Extrem
2  
 317  Armando, CARRASCO RIQUELME
  Mdb Y Punto
2  
 318  Joseba ASTONDOA BERMEJO
  
1  
 319  Luis Miguel GARROTE PONTONES
  
1  
 320  Montoro Moreno, Antonio
  
1  
 321  Tony AVELLANEDA SEGURA
  
1  
 322  Fede RUIZ FEIU
  
1  
 323  Benjamin TORRE
  
1  
 324  Roberto FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
  Team Pana
1  
 325  Llorenç FONTANET GARCIA
  
1  
 326  Carlos FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
  
1  
 327  José Luis ARRANZ GRAMAJE
  Badia De Roses
1  
 328  Michael CUETO LLAMEDO
  
1  
 329  Jorge GARCIA FRANCOS
  
1  
 330  Manuel Francisco ZAMORANO PEDROCHE
  Motos Saza
1  
 331  Josue DE LA FUENTE GOMEZ
  Tio Babo
1  
 332  Oscar MARTIN
  
1  
 333  Fernando MARIN CARDO
  Marin
1  
 334  Miguel Angel OTERO PEÑA
  Caracolum Team
1  
 335  Ignacio GANCEDO PALENCIA
  Faunia
1  
 336  Benito GUERRERO VILLASCLARA
  
1  
 337  Lluis ESTUPIÑÁ GUIXÁ
  Trackbike
1  
 338  Carlos Javier PINADERO DELGADO
  Moto Trail Trip
1  
 339  Hugo MARTINEZ DE CASTRO
  Motoclub Form. I Eiv
1  
 340  José Manuel HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
  
1  
 341  Marcos JIMÉNEZ ANTONA
  
1  
 342  Ruben RAMIREZ TORRES
  C.D Pinto Team
1  
 343  Irene GOMEZ GARCIA
  Burgos Off Road
1  
 344  Iker, BRAVO LACUNZA
  
1  
 345  José Ramón, LEGAZPI BUIDE
  Escudería Secomoto
1  
 346  Amalio, LOPEZ GARCÍA
  Team Llao & Jj Gonaya
1  
 347  Ruben, ALCOBER LÓPEZ
  
1  
 348  Agustin,Dominguez Ferrer
  Gredos Enduro
1  
 349  Alberto, GARCIA DIAZ
  Massoni Moto
1  
 350  Mario, MONTEAGUDO MONTERO
  Guadamoto
1  
 351  Josep Maria, MONTSENY CALVET
  
1  
 352  Fernando, MARÍN CARDO
  Marin
1  
 353  Francisco, PÉREZ GÓMEZ
  Motoclub Altiplano Requena
1  
 354  Fermin MALEA SAEZ
  Altiplano Requena
1  
 355  Javier Bonet Costa
  
1