Año:  Categoría: 
Pos Nombre NAVALMORAL
CARBONERA
TINEO
GRADO
NAVALUCILLOS
Tot. Puntos
 1  Raul FRUTOS
  Sherco-Hpb
250 205 200 225 880 880  
 2  Aleix, SAUMELL REVERTER
  Enduromagazine
215 194 197 250 856 856  
 3  Ignacio, GARCÍA TORREGO
  Torreriders
225 200 195 198 215 1033 838  
 4  Parra, Angel
  Sherco-Hpb
198 193 84 191 205 871 787  
 5  Raúl, IGLESIAS CALCEDO
  
200 197 197 193 787 787  
 6  Xabier, CHOUZA BLAS
  Lokatza Team
185 192 188 195 199 959 774  
 7  Guzmán, ANTÓN PASCUAL
  Bodegas J.Antón
197 194 187 192 770 770  
 8  Rafael, CONTEL RAMÍREZ
  Valencia Team
187 187 183 182 198 937 755  
 9  Zamorano Luengo, Daniel
  Tzs
192 173 175 188 728 728  
 10  Vazquez Iturriaga, Sergio
  
181 166 164 192 703 703  
 11  Pablo, ITURMENDI KUSTNER
  Gredos Enduro
173 163 164 85 188 773 688  
 12  Sergio, RUEDA PEREZ
  Motos Ortiz Marbella
137 179 145 171 182 814 677  
 13  Mora Rus,David
  Saza Team
189 199 92 197 677 677  
 14  Roberto, PEDRERO MARTÍNEZ
  Zarecam Racing Team
156 166 152 71 185 730 659  
 15  Eladio, CARBONELL MÉNDEZ
  Pikaeras Team
159 160 144 187 651 650  
 16  Troitiño Gomera, Domingo
  Elmasa Racing Team
157 145 139 175 171 787 648  
 17  Ramos Muñoz, David
  Tietar Racing
158 155 150 157 170 790 640  
 18  López Sánchez, Gabriel
  Rozas Racing- Namura
149 130 163 190 632 632  
 19  Troitiño Sanz, Oscar
  Elmasa Racing Team
44 147 138 160 179 668 624  
 20  Jaime Francisco, GARCÍA LÓPEZ
  Cabanillas Team
182 159 162 97 600 600  
 21  Miguel Angel, SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
  
191 186 180 557 557  
 22  Gutiérrez Heras, David
  Cd Sotopalacios Mc
189 179 184 552 552  
 23  Ares, ZANÓN PARDO
  Extremas March
135 170 62 169 537 536  
 24  Rubio, Pere
  Endurosuau
151 172 189 512 512  
 25  Victor, USACH PEREZ
  Fiambretti Competti
168 140 183 491 491  
 26  Daniel VICENTE RODRIGUEZ
  Extremo Zamora
194 186 100 480 480  
 27  Julio PANDO
  
250 225 475 475  
 28  Roberto, VALENZUELA MUÑOZ
  Zona Paddock
136 132 26 44 157 495 469  
 29  Juan Carlos, MORENO RAMIREZ
  
169 169 88 427 427  
 30  Juan, PEDRERO GARCIA
  Rieju Shad Ls2
225 200 425 425  
 31  Jorge, JIMENEZ AGUILAR
  Los Payeses Ibicenco
127 56 69 166 419 418  
 32  Angel FERNANDEZ SOLANA
  Los Compas Sc
165 163 79 407 407  
 33  Edgar, IGLESIAS CALCEDO
  
152 184 58 395 395  
 34  Adrian NORIEGA PONTIGO
  Llanes Off Road
193 196 389 389  
 35  Carlos, LOPEZ BELLOSO
  Mp Racing
124 36 62 159 381 381  
 36  Vaquero, Sergio
  Ktm Namura Racing
191 189 381 381  
 37  Ivan, HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
  Ktm Namura Racing
190 190 381 381  
 38  Arturo RODRÍGUEZ LLANOS
  Santarbasextrem
182 187 369 369  
 39  Raul GOMEZ PEREZ
  ENDURO LA ENCINA
177 191 368 368  
 40  Victor MORALES MORILLAS
  XAFARROCS
167 194 361 361  
 41  Jesus, GIL GOMEZ
  Saza Team
179 182 361 361  
 42  Benjamin TORRE ALONSO
  
174 173 347 347  
 43  Miguel Ángel, COCA LUQUE
  
120 22 45 158 346 345  
 44  Eduardo CUELLAR ANDREU
  
154 186 340 340  
 45  Carlos, JUBERIAS ESTEBAN
  
139 34 167 340 340  
 46  González Suárez, Fernando
  Mollejas Team
28 105 49 155 344 337  
 47  Joaquin, BLASCO CEREZO
  
84 35 67 99 81 366 331  
 48  Federico, DIAZ FERNANDEZ
  
70 22 70 104 83 349 327  
 49  Iván GARCÍA MOLINA
  
145 180 326 326  
 50  Jordi, CARRERAS MORENTE
  Barrigai Team
108 13 36 161 318 318  
 51  Ruben, MARTÍNEZ PINAZO
  Fiambretti Competti
138 178 317 317  
 52  Palacios Serrano, Jorge
  Ktm
169 146 315 315  
 53  Noe MARTINEZ LOPEZ
  
149 165 314 314  
 54  Salvadó Lladó, Joaquin
  
74 48 48 102 89 361 313  
 55  Pedro María ARIAS MARTÍN-MORA
  
139 174 313 313  
 56  Daniel, SANCHEZ DOMARCO
  
147 165 312 312  
 57  Antonio Jesus HERMOSO LOPEZ
  
173 137 310 310  
 58  Alberto, VINGUT
  NoName
166 47 94 307 307  
 59  Dominguez, Arturo
  Teams Ruquis
78 43 40 103 80 344 304  
 60  Miguel VILLEGAS MANZANO
  Extreme Wash
151 153 304 304  
 61  Hugo, MARTÍNEZ DURAN
  
24 118 160 302 302  
 62  Manuel, GUIRAO RAMON
  Equipo De Competicion Qnk 2
53 33 75 80 93 334 301  
 63  Carlos MENGS
  
140 161 301 301  
 64  Cristian, JIMÉNEZ SORIANO
  
117 173 290 290  
 65  Serrano Lopez, Juan Antonio
  Procar Wp
77 39 73 91 280 280  
 66  Sanjuan De La Osada, Juan Carlos
  Procar Wp
73 38 75 82 268 268  
 67  Santiago, MARTÍNEZ AMAT
  Elmasa Racing
65 133 68 267 267  
 68  Pablo, BELLO AMADO
  Mollejas Team
46 26 35 154 261 261  
 69  Francisco Javier, PATIÑO TIRADO
  C.D Pinto Team
171 89 261 261  
 70  Miguel DOMÍNGUEZ VELASCO
  Tietar Racing
170 90 260 260  
 71  Trigo Fernandez, Alonso
  Namura Bike
250 250 250  
 72  Tosha, SCHAREINA MARZAL
  Motolife Academy
250 250 250  
 73  Ruben, LOPEZ PERLADO
  Equipo De Competición Qnk 1
67 57 56 69 253 249  
 74  José Manuel, JIMÉNEZ OLMO
  Elmasa Racing
66 21 16 93 59 255 239  
 75  Albert, ARRÁ
  Gredos Enduro
57 122 59 238 238  
 76  Francisco Javier, RIVERA DEL ÁLAMO
  Saza Team
69 121 47 237 237  
 77  Victor Tomas, CASTILLEJO
  Endureros Madrid
72 15 72 73 233 232  
 78  Fernandez Galera, Carlos
  TitoS Team
82 51 95 229 229  
 79  Jesus, GARCIA GARCIA
  Endureros Madrid
71 14 71 72 229 228  
 80  Antonio PUERTAS MUÑOZ
  Gredos Enduro
66 162 228 228  
 81  Fernandez, Albert
  TitoS Team
81 50 97 228 228  
 82  Lopez Mejia, David
  Ptr2a
144 84 228 228  
 83  Alex Valencia Coma-Cross
  TEAM COMA-CROSS
54 86 86 226 226  
 84  Isaac, MARTÍN GÓMEZ
  Gredos Enduro
41 119 10 56 226 226  
 85  Ignasi Bordoy Coma-Cross
  TEAM COMA-CROSS
53 87 85 225 225  
 86  Jesús, ABAD VELASCO
  Mc Aranda
80 44 101 225 225  
 87  Manu SANTAOLALLA
  
225 225 225  
 88  Borja, PEREIRA NOGAL
  Zampacharcos
75 143 218 218  
 89  Javier, DIEZ PEQUEÑO
  Team Ruquis
63 14 95 43 224 215  
 90  Marc TRUYOLS CAÑIZARES
  
215 215 215  
 91  Oihan Meoqui Iparraguirre
  Lokatza Team
215 215 215  
 92  Modesto, MUÑOZ OLIVER
  Moto Saza
83 49 83 215 215  
 93  Rincon, Fran
  Cerros 2.0
215 215 215  
 94  Robert, PARDO
  Rgr
61 154 215 215  
 95  RaÚl GuimerÁ Gasulla
  Officialteam Sherco
205 205 205  
 96  José Luis ABAD CORTÉS
  Soliex
205 205 205  
 97  Enrique, COMECHE. GIJON
  Motheart Cheste
205 205 205  
 98  Segundo, TORRES SÁNCHEZ
  
56 148 204 204  
 99  Ignacio MARTINEZ FUENTES
  Santarbasextreme Com 1
44 159 203 203  
 100  Esteban MENÉNDEZ GARCÍA
  Santarbasextreme Com 1
154 47 201 201  
 101  Miranda Ortega,Manuel
  
200 200 200  
 102  Daniel, TORRES MARTINEZ
  
36 125 38 200 200  
 103  David CORDOBES POZANCO
  Redd/Bedline
199 200 200  
 104  Carlos Ordóñez Burés
  
199 199 199  
 105  Beñat MAIA ANTXORENA
  
199 199 199  
 106  Xabier AYASTUY FURUNDARENA
  
198 198 198  
 107  Adrià, COSTA RIBAS
  
198 198 198  
 108  Raul, RODRIGUEZ GRAÑAS
  
27 138 32 197 197  
 109  Juan Francisco TORRES PÉREZ
  Cd Enduro Alcala
196 197 197  
 110  Martin Carrion, Alvaro
  
196 196 196  
 111  Alejandro BOLADO MANGAS
  
196 196 196  
 112  Marc, PRAT PRADES
  Official Team
196 196 196  
 113  Rafel Riera Torres
  
195 195 195  
 114  Gabriel MARTIN ESTEBAN
  
195 195 195  
 115  Denis, GOMEZ HERNÁNDEZ
  Moto Club Villalpardo
195 195 195  
 116  Bernardo GUERRERO MÁRQUEZ
  
141 53 194 194  
 117  Marc MOLINS ROVIRA
  Moto Stock Sant Celoni
194 194 194  
 118  Benjamin García Blazquez
  
193 193 193  
 119  Miguel, MERINO GARCIA
  Fiambretti Competti
30 163 193 193  
 120  Romero Rubio, Mario
  Campo Arañuelo-T3 Mo
193 193 193  
 121  Gabriel MARTIN ESTEBAN
  Extremo Zamora
192 192 192  
 122  Amador MORIS GARRIDO
  Cd Enduro Alcala
164 28 192 192  
 123  Xabier GALLARDON EUGI
  
191 191 191  
 124  Hugo, RODRIGUEZ PEÑA
  
110 28 51 191 190  
 125  Jon Zuazo Arieta-araunabeña
  
190 190 190  
 126  Unai ARABAOLAZA OJEA
  
190 190 190  
 127  Maza Ortiz, Guillermo
  
189 189 189  
 128  Francisco Antonio RISCO PLAZA
  Independiente
188 188 188  
 129  Jose Antonio, SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
  Go Racing
188 188 188  
 130  Abel ABELLO LOPEZ
  Ctr Enduro
186 186 186  
 131  Manuel PORRO MERINO
  
186 186 186  
 132  Pablo MENÉNDEZ LÓPEZ
  Mc Rio Tuña Comp
185 185 185  
 133  Diego GARRIDO GARCIA
  
185 185 185  
 134  Alejandro, PÉREZ UREÑA
  Massoni Racing Team
185 185 185  
 135  Gabriel Villada Rueda
  GABI VILLADA TEAM
184 184 184  
 136  Luis BUSTOS CENTELLES
  
184 184 184  
 137  Javier ARAHUETES SERRANO
  Elmasa Racing
184 184 184  
 138  Javier Barcena
  
183 183 183  
 139  Tores, Paulino
  Motoclub Campo Arañuelo
183 183 183  
 140  Rafel, RIERA TORRES
  
183 183 183  
 141  Alberto Risco Plaza
  Team Sandalio
181 181 181  
 142  Javier VEGA PUERTA
  Pontgrup - Yamaha
181 181 181  
 143  Jonathan SAÑUDO COBO
  
181 181 181  
 144  Juan Manuel GALVÁN RODRÍGUEZ
  Soliex
181 181 181  
 145  Valero Ramos, Antonio
  Ktm Namura Racing
180 180 180  
 146  Sánchez, Álvaro
  
180 180 180  
 147  Juanjo, PARRA LÓPEZ
  Massoni Moto
180 180 180  
 148  Samuel Recio Escribano
  
179 179 179  
 149  Roberto, GOMEZ PEREZ
  La Encina
176 178 178  
 150  Alvaro Garcia Sanchez
  
178 178 178  
 151  Asier PÉREZ LEKUMBERRI
  
178 178 178  
 152  Pedro MONGE MACIAS
  Labellaepocatattoo
178 178 178  
 153  Israel Diego, GILABERT SÁNCHEZ
  Paperkosta
47 131 178 178  
 154  Juan Carlos, NAVARRO ALCAY
  Ñai Motor Tauste
178 178 178  
 155  Francisco Rafael Murcia Mateo
  
177 177 177  
 156  Jose Antonio NEGRETE INCERA
  
177 177 177  
 157  Jose Miguel VIDIGAL MADERA
  
177 177 177  
 158  Victor, MORALES
  
177 177 177  
 159  Rafael BALLESTER PAVIA
  Ximoto Off Road
176 176 176  
 160  Iulen Gil Insausti
  
176 176 176  
 161  Gorka EGAÑA URRUTIA
  
176 176 176  
 162  Santacruz González, Miguel
  Soliex
175 176 176  
 163  Francisco, VALVERDE PALACIOS
  Beta Pierinelli
176 176 176  
 164  Darío Sancho Jimenez
  
175 175 175  
 165  Josema, ZUBIRI PONZ
  Mc. Ziki Team
175 175 175  
 166  Álvaro MARTÍN CARRIÓN
  
174 174 174  
 167  David RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
  Motoclub Río Tuña 1
173 174 174  
 168  Jon GARCÍA AGUADO
  Extremo Zamora
142 32 174 174  
 169  Risco Plaza, Alberto
  
174 174 174  
 170  Javier, ALONSO MARTINEZ
  
174 174 174  
 171  Diego, GARRIDO MONTES
  
21 150 173 173  
 172  Jairo Yerga Moral
  
172 172 172  
 173  Jose Antonio SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
  
172 172 172  
 174  Iñigo, NUIN MORENO
  Kapaburros
172 172 172  
 175  Joel ALVAREZ MORENO
  
171 171 171  
 176  Brian Todd STORIE
  Enduro Gredos
171 171 171  
 177  Adelardo, SOBRINO
  Cachopo Team
98 70 170 170  
 178  Koldo TXINTXURRETA ALONSO
  
170 170 170  
 179  Natan JABONERO BAÑOS
  Motoclub Campo Arañu
170 170 170  
 180  Joscar, VILARDELL PELEGRIN
  Barrigai Team
169 169 169  
 181  Sergio Uceta Cantalejo
  Motoclub Navalucillos
168 168 168  
 182  Asier LARRAKOETXEA LOPEZ
  Txampor Team Factory
168 168 168  
 183  Luis GONZÁLEZ GANCEDO
  
167 168 168  
 184  Joan GUILLÉN TURON
  
168 168 168  
 185  Nick, RANSON
  
168 168 168  
 186  Jose Vicente, MARCH SANCHEZ
  Extremas March
165 167 167  
 187  Pajares Pose, Angel Luis
  Motoclub Campo Arañuelo
167 167 167  
 188  Rodríguez Franco, Javier
  
167 167 167  
 189  David Laruelo
  
166 166 166  
 190  Sanchez Perez, Ivan
  Anxo Racing
165 165 165  
 191  Jose Rafael Cerdà Micò
  
164 164 164  
 192  Javier BENITO AVISON
  Extreme Wash
163 164 164  
 193  Francesc, PASCUAL QUESADA
  Official Team
164 164 164  
 194  Santiago, HERNÁNDEZ DOMINGO
  
123 40 163 163  
 195  Pedro Blanco Velasco
  
162 162 162  
 196  Victor Manuel PRADOS LOPEZ
  Expo Moto
162 162 162  
 197  Miguel, GIJON PALACIO
  Motolife Academy
162 162 162  
 198  Alberto ARNALTE
  Psicopatas Del Enduro
161 161 161  
 199  Manuel QUINTANA BEDOYA
  
160 161 161  
 200  Bittor ALTUNA
  
161 161 161  
 201  Benjamin GARCIA BLAZQUEZ
  Muebles Benjamin
161 161 161  
 202  David CHAPARRO MACEDO
  David Chaparro
160 160 160  
 203  Rodrigo ABAD MARTINEZ
  
158 159 159  
 204  Quim MORGADES
  
159 159 159  
 205  Julio Otazua Alzaa
  
158 158 158  
 206  Núñez-Maturana, Gonzalo
  Vulcano
157 158 158  
 207  Victor, FRANCES
  
158 158 158  
 208  Noe DONSION CANO
  Santarbasextrem 3
156 157 157  
 209  Felix TRESPALACIOS BATALLA
  
157 157 157  
 210  Izan, FUIDIO MORAL
  
156 156 156  
 211  Aitor ARRIETA
  
156 156 156  
 212  Julio José TORRES PÉREZ
  Cd Enduro Alcalá
155 156 156  
 213  Dario, GARRIDO NAVARRO
  Club Motor Villalpardo
156 156 156  
 214  Martín Lopez, Alfonso
  Valdemanco
79 74 155 155  
 215  Carlos LARIÑO RIOS
  Endurillos Team
155 155 155  
 216  Rodríguez Galindo, Andrés
  Elmasa Racing
61 92 154 154  
 217  Baltasar, RULL COSTA
  Fiambrones
25 128 154 154  
 218  Jacobo Gomez Arevalillo
  
153 153 153  
 219  Enrique SUBIRÁN PACHECO
  Motos Gudiño
153 153 153  
 220  Borja, FRANCÉS
  Motoclub 4X4 Banyeres
153 153 153  
 221  Emilio Murcia Catalán
  
152 152 152  
 222  Ignacio, BASTARRECHE ALBERT
  Ktm Namura Racing
151 152 152  
 223  Abel, GARCÍA DE LA FUENTE
  Mc Trillo
152 152 152  
 224  Manuel Torres Gomez
  
151 151 151  
 225  Enzo, BILLAUD
  NoName
52 98 150 150  
 226  Maiquel BLANCO ROMANO
  Moto Club Las Arenas
150 150 150  
 227  Javier, MUÑOZ CLIMENT
  Enduro Arroyense
38 112 150 150  
 228  Jorge, DE BLAS DELGADO
  Aranda De Duero Racing Team
150 150 150  
 229  Jorge, MARTINEZ RAYADO
  Ñai Motor Tauste
149 149 149  
 230  Agusti GALITO PORTA
  
148 148 148  
 231  Pablo YARNOZ
  
148 148 148  
 232  Mikel, ELGUEZABAL GANDARIAS
  Uk Racing
146 147 147  
 233  Carlos BOYA
  Zarecam Racingteam
147 147 147  
 234  Jose Antonio PUJALES GOMEZ
  Moto Club Rozas Raci
146 146 146  
 235  Juan, RUEDA ORGAZ
  Gredos Enduro
51 12 15 66 144 144  
 236  Miguel MENÉNDEZ BARRERO
  
79 65 144 144  
 237  Juan AGUDIN QUEIPO
  
80 64 144 144  
 238  Fernando, HERRER SAURA
  Official Team Sur
144 144 144  
 239  Adrian ARBEA ONECA
  
143 143 143  
 240  Vivas Elena, Miguel
  Cerros 2.0
143 143 143  
 241  Javier FERNÁNDEZ GOMEZ
  Teampana
142 142 142  
 242  Alex, CALDERON MARTÍNEZ
  Official Team Sherco
142 142 142  
 243  Albert ARRANZ PERPINYÀ
  Badia De Roses
12 54 75 141 141  
 244  Ricard GAS LLOMBART
  
141 141 141  
 245  Alfredo, CHOCARRO
  
141 141 141  
 246  Oscar, OBREGON HERRERO
  Motoclub Sotopalacios
140 140 140  
 247  Salvador, RUBIO MONTOYA
  Cabanillas Team
64 71 137 137  
 248  Alejandro, MUÑOZ PARDO
  Guadamoto
137 137 137  
 249  Javier LORENZO
  
136 136 136  
 250  David, BAU CASTILLO
  Quetin
136 136 136  
 251  Adrián Salvador, CALVO DÍAZ
  
26 107 135 135  
 252  Pablo, SEVILLANO BOUHARD
  Cebrechusky
135 135 135  
 253  Julián, SAIZ HERRRAIZ
  Guadamoto
134 134 134  
 254  Martinez, Cesar
  Mollejos
45 23 61 130 130  
 255  Carlos, LARA PERELLO
  Fiambretti Competti
129 130 130  
 256  Ivan MADARIAGA MENDIZABAL
  
60 68 128 128  
 257  Angel GUTIERREZ GÓMEZ
  
49 78 127 127  
 258  Jaume, VICENTE SISO
  Official Team Sherco
126 126 126  
 259  Legazpi Negueruela, Beatriz
  Secomoto
16 24 40 42 127 122  
 260  Felipe ROJAS PELAEZ
  Extreme Wash
58 64 122 122  
 261  Ion Kepa FERNANDEZ ROBLES
  Albarriyo Team
15 30 76 121 121  
 262  Miquel, ESPINOS PIÑOL
  Team Motor (Compañeros 2)
40 81 121 121  
 263  Ignacio, RUBIO FERNANDEZ
  Rusvan Sports
50 33 36 121 120  
 264  Felix COLLADO DE LAS HERAS
  
51 66 117 117  
 265  Daniel HERNANDO REBE
  Boxnorte Racing
20 96 116 116  
 266  Ruben, GIL PEREZ
  Lokatza Team
116 116 116  
 267  Antonio, FUENTES PARRA
  Moto Club Bañeres 4X4
115 115 115  
 268  Gregorio GOMEZ
  Burgos Off Road
60 53 114 114  
 269  Oscar, MARIN CARDO
  Marin
114 114 114  
 270  Antonio, GALLARDO ARRÉS
  Las Cuerdas Extreme
113 113 113  
 271  Olivo, LIUTI SALINERO
  
111 112 112  
 272  David, VIDAL GRACIA
  Pedrero Team
109 109 109  
 273  Arturo, CASANOVA AALBALAT
  
20 88 108 108  
 274  Benjamin TORRE
  
105 106 106  
 275  Jaime, BERNAL QUIÑONES
  Moto Club Calatayud
106 106 106  
 276  Rodolfo, GARCIA MOCHALES GUTIERREZ
  Tocomochos Team
52 49 104 103  
 277  Javier RUIZ VELAYOS
  Los Compas
35 65 103 103  
 278  Oliver LIMA GONZALEZ
  Motobox92
99 99 99  
 279  Modesto MuÑoz Oliver
  
96 96 96  
 280  Pedro BAENA RUIZ
  Los Compas
39 55 96 96  
 281  Abraham TABIOS MENACHO
  
38 58 96 96  
 282  Severino Jose, BELLO AMADO
  Mollejas Team
23 19 52 95 95  
 283  Antonio, ARROYO JAIME
  Motos Ortiz
68 27 95 95  
 284  Ramon Codina
  
94 94 94  
 285  Rogelio CAMESELLE FERNANDEZ
  Ress
91 91 91  
 286  Mikel GONZALEZ LEJARZA
  Moto Club Dima
90 90 90  
 287  Ernest, DABAN
  Official Team Compañeros 1
36 54 90 90  
 288  Alfredo HORTIGÜELA HERRADAS
  Ptr2a
87 87 87  
 289  Mariano RODRIGUEZ
  No
37 50 87 87  
 290  David SERRA RIPOLL
  
85 85 85  
 291  Jaime COSTERO DENCHE
  
25 58 84 84  
 292  Antonio GOMEZ VAZQUEZ
  Taberna Garcia
84 84 84  
 293  Daniel López Álvarez
  
83 83 83  
 294  Antonio Martínez López
  
82 82 82  
 295  Jose Antonio SANCHEZ MERINO
  
82 82 82  
 296  Daniel Martinez-garrido Olaiz
  
81 81 81  
 297  Herreros Cuñado, Desiderio
  Burgos Off Road
31 50 81 81  
 298  Rafa, NUÑEZ-MATURANA
  Vulcano
77 80 80  
 299  Brian Roper
  
79 79 79  
 300  Othon Sanz, Juan Luis
  Mollejas Team
30 38 79 78  
 301  Carlos BARQUERO MUELA
  S. C Team
78 78 78  
 302  Francisco Manuel RUBIO FERNÁNDEZ
  Santarbas Extreme
78 78 78  
 303  Gomez Marin, Emilio
  Team Ruquis
59 18 78 78  
 304  Erik Prats Rosello
  
77 77 77  
 305  Mikel MENÉNDEZ MENÉNDEZ
  Santarbas Extreme
77 77 77  
 306  Ricardo Cristo De La Fe Torregrosa
  
76 76 76  
 307  Rafael SANCHEZ DÍAZ
  
76 76 76  
 308  Jorge VEGAS MARTINEZ
  Zampacharcos
76 76 76  
 309  Xavi Torras Juan
  Bullocks Team
74 74 74  
 310  Luis Blanquer Serna
  
74 74 74  
 311  Roberto MEDINA DE AYALA
  
73 73 73  
 312  Daniel Méndez Canal
  
72 72 72  
 313  Francisco Mariner Baldoví
  
70 70 70  
 314  Vicente TORRE VALBUENA
  
69 69 69  
 315  Zambrana Sánchez, Miguel Ángel
  Ptr2b
68 68 68  
 316  Gerardo Ortega Díaz
  Mg Team Comp
67 67 67  
 317  Fernando Portales Rodriguez
  
67 67 67  
 318  Daniel LAMADRID GALNARES
  
65 65 65  
 319  Samuel FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
  Rozas Racing-Namura
64 64 64  
 320  Jonathan, AMBROS ALMONACID
  Rusvan Sports
35 26 64 63  
 321  Ximo PASTOR BALAGUER
  Ximoto Off Road
63 63 63  
 322  Alvaro Suárez Rabago
  
63 63 63  
 323  Joscar VILARDELL PELEGRIN
  
63 63 63  
 324  Cesar Blazquez Garcia
  Equipo De Pilotos Candeleda
62 62 62  
 325  Ruben Perez Espeja
  
62 62 62  
 326  Pelayo Fernández López
  
61 61 61  
 327  Ximo PASTOR PASCUAL
  Ximoto Off Road
60 60 60  
 328  Alfonso OCHOA REIGADAS
  
60 60 60  
 329  Pedro Leon Garcia
  
59 59 59  
 330  Tony AVELLANEDA SEGURA
  
57 58 58  
 331  Rodrigo MONEDERO PICHARDO
  Ptr2b
57 57 57  
 332  Marcos MARTINEZ VICEDO
  Motoclub Form. I Eiv
54 56 56  
 333  Francisco, CALVO BOTANA
  Tool Box
29 27 56 56  
 334  Diego MURIEL SÁNCHEZ
  
55 56 56  
 335  Lourdes, FONOLL TORRENS
  
16 37 55 55  
 336  Francisco Marquez Castro
  
55 55 55  
 337  Tomas Otto PORTERO ARFSTEN
  
55 55 55  
 338  Jose Alberto PALOMINO TENA
  Los Revuelcatocinos
54 54 54  
 339  Jose Luis, ALVAREZ ALARCÓN
  Ktm Namura Racing
31 23 54 54  
 340  Martinez Palomo, Luis
  Burgos Off Road
53 53 53  
 341  Pablo Velarde
  
52 52 52  
 342  Juan Carlos MURIEL DELGADO
  Burgos Off Road
52 52 52  
 343  Alejandro Del Portillo
  
51 51 51  
 344  Alejandro, AHUMADA DURÁN
  AbuelaS Team
19 32 51 51  
 345  Javier APARISI ALMARCHA
  Team Los Yonkis
50 50 50  
 346  Serrano Gomez, Jorge David
  Mollejas Team
39 50 49  
 347  Lorenzo Zambrano
  
49 49 49  
 348  Santiago Balaguer
  Bullocks Team
48 48 48  
 349  Joaquin Hinojosa Perez
  
48 48 48  
 350  Héctor BLÁZQUEZ BENITO
  Ja
48 48 48  
 351  Jose Manuel Morales Morillas
  
47 47 47  
 352  Roman PERDIZ RODA
  
17 30 47 47  
 353  Gorka Vigorra Larrea
  Ahuntza
46 46 46  
 354  Gregorio Hernandez Vazquez
  
46 46 46  
 355  Mario, SUÁREZ COLLADO
  Heroino 22Cm.
37 46 46  
 356  Pedro BLANCO VELASCO
  
46 46 46  
 357  Carlos Lopez Alamillo
  MotoLife Academy
46 46 46  
 358  Manuel DAVILA PONCE DE LEON BAQUERO
  Ptr2 C
45 45 45  
 359  Ricard SANCHIZ MASSAGUER
  
45 45 45  
 360  Alberto, PIÑOL CURTO
  Team Motor (Compañeros 2)
45 45 45  
 361  Antonio Lopez Garcia
  A No Racing
44 44 44  
 362  Alejandro Garcia Cordero
  
43 43 43  
 363  Arnau VILA NERVION
  
43 43 43  
 364  Nora, ESTEBAN
  Gernika Off Road
24 19 43 43  
 365  Antonio MATURANO TOMÁS
  Exc.Montual
43 43 43  
 366  Iván Romero García
  
42 42 42  
 367  Javier RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
  
42 42 42  
 368  Pedro David MORAN SANCHEZ
  Motos Tejeda
42 42 42  
 369  José Ángel, FERNANDEZ SERNA
  Team Pisoni
42 42 42  
 370  David Torregrosa Diez
  
41 41 41  
 371  Ivan Zendoia Olano
  
41 41 41  
 372  Victor ÁLVAREZ BARRERO
  
41 41 41  
 373  Braulio, GARCIA
  Tio Babo
40 41 41  
 374  Jose, GONZÁLEZ CENTENERA
  
41 41 41  
 375  Jaime, AMOR CARMONA
  AbuelaS Team
20 17 39 39  
 376  Fernando, RAMIRO BENITEZ
  
39 39 39  
 377  Enrique SANCHEZ CASTELLANO
  
39 39 39  
 378  Humi, PALAU PERIS
  Motos Arribas
32 37 37  
 379  Manuel MUÑOZ LEBRATO
  
37 37 37  
 380  Miguel Ángel, MAROTO ROYO
  Official Team Compañeros 1
37 37 37  
 381  Jose Antonio Ballester Sanchis
  Ximoto Off Road
35 35 35  
 382  Juan Vicente Ferriols Martínez
  
34 34 34  
 383  Alberto CALDAS NIETO
  Saza Racing Team
34 34 34  
 384  Raul, GUIJARRO DEL RIO
  Fgr Logistica
34 34 34  
 385  Sergio Gelaya Calleja
  
27 33 33  
 386  Jordi GUILLAMET MORER
  Barrigai Team
33 33 33  
 387  Gabriel Garcia Camacho
  
33 33 33  
 388  Angel ARRIBAS BLANCO
  
31 32 32  
 389  Diego Diaz Vallejo
  
31 31 31  
 390  Oscar LOZANO ALFARO
  Psicopatas Del Enduro
29 29 29  
 391  Ignacio URQUIJO SIERRA
  
29 29 29  
 392  Alejandro VIGARAY
  Namura Rozas Racing
29 29 29  
 393  Javier, MOYA LARRODA
  Fgr Logistica
28 28 28  
 394  Mikel TELLERIA BAJO
  Inercia Xc
25 25 25  
 395  Plaza Freyer, Jesús
  
25 25 25  
 396  Miguel Ángel HIDALGO HERNÁNDEZ
  Carnicería Ana
22 22 22  
 397  Albert FONTANET
  
21 21 21  
 398  Jose María, CERDÁ COLLADO
  Fiambretti Competti
17 19 19  
 399  Fran ROBLES
  
18 18 18  
 400  David PEREZ DEL SASTRE
  
18 18 18  
 401  Javier, DIEZ ARECHAVALA
  
13 15 15  
 402  Samuel LLANO GUTIERREZ
  
11 11 11  
 403  Tomas, VILLARRARROYA ARGENTE
  Teruel Sobre Ruedas
11 11 11  
 404  Sergio, FUERTES ESCRICHE
  Teruel Sobre Ruedas
10 10 10  
 405  Carlos, LÓPEZ PIÑERO
  
8  
 406  Jose Saez, ZAMORANO
  Saza Team
7  
 407  Marcos BORBON PEREZ
  
5  
 408  Jose Joaquin, GONZALEZ AYALA
  Mdb Y Punto
4  
 409  Oscar MARTIN
  
3  
 410  Raúl, DELGADO
  
3  
 411  Pulido Hueso, Juan Jose
  Cantera Extrem
3  
 412  Armando, CARRASCO RIQUELME
  Mdb Y Punto
3  
 413  Claudio Martin Sanchez
  Tietar Racing
2  
 414  José Luis ARRANZ GRAMAJE
  Badia De Roses
2  
 415  Montoro Moreno, Antonio
  
2  
 416  Óscar, JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ
  Los Hueveros
2  
 417  Manuel Martínez Martínez
  
1  
 418  Enrique Magnusson Perez
  Ptr2 C
1  
 419  Amancio RODRIGUEZ PEÑA
  
1  
 420  Raul Moro Martin
  
1  
 421  Alan Vilches Alejos
  
1  
 422  Javier Garcia Sanchez
  
1  
 423  Enrique Martin Violat
  
1  
 424  Marti Escofet Valldosera
  
1  
 425  Josep Mª Montseny Calvet
  
1  
 426  Andrés Ceballos
  
1  
 427  Ernesto Galan
  
1  
 428  Santiago LANCHA DEL VERBO
  Mp Racing
1  
 429  Lorena Sánchez Abarca
  
1  
 430  Julián MARÍN GUIMERÁNS
  Lugo Racing
1  
 431  Juan Carlos Romero
  
1  
 432  Juan Manuel De La Morena Peñas
  
1  
 433  Adolf Garcia Garay
  
1  
 434  Enrique Ruiz Del Portal García
  
1  
 435  Rafael Valera Vargas
  
1  
 436  Antonio Diaz Ruiz
  
1  
 437  Antonio Salamanca
  
1  
 438  Albert Borras Mauri
  
1  
 439  Pere Xavier Montane Rodriguez
  
1  
 440  Ivan Coufal
  
1  
 441  Juan Pablo Guillén Rivera
  
1  
 442  Andoni Erauzkin
  
1  
 443  Elena Arcas
  
1  
 444  Gregorio Gonzalo Pinedo
  
1  
 445  Jordi Tugues Marsol
  
1  
 446  Javier PETEIRA LOPEZ
  Lugo Racing
1  
 447  Jr Palau
  
1  
 448  Daniel Herrero Fernández
  
1  
 449  Angel Luis Arribas Luque
  
1  
 450  Juan Maso Blasco
  
1  
 451  Jonatan Guerrero Llamas
  
1  
 452  Alfonso Ordoño Pérez
  
1  
 453  Oriol Vila Boix
  
1  
 454  Michael CUETO LLAMEDO
  
1  
 455  Llorenç FONTANET GARCIA
  
1  
 456  Joseba ASTONDOA BERMEJO
  
1  
 457  Carlos FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
  
1  
 458  Roberto FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
  Team Pana
1  
 459  Luis Miguel GARROTE PONTONES
  
1  
 460  Jorge GARCIA FRANCOS
  
1  
 461  Fede RUIZ FEIU
  
1  
 462  Miguel Angel OTERO PEÑA
  Caracolum Team
1  
 463  Ignacio GANCEDO PALENCIA
  Faunia
1  
 464  Marcos JIMÉNEZ ANTONA
  
1  
 465  José Manuel HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
  
1  
 466  Lluis ESTUPIÑÁ GUIXÁ
  Trackbike
1  
 467  Josue DE LA FUENTE GOMEZ
  Tio Babo
1  
 468  Carlos Javier PINADERO DELGADO
  Moto Trail Trip
1  
 469  Ruben RAMIREZ TORRES
  C.D Pinto Team
1  
 470  Fernando MARIN CARDO
  Marin
1  
 471  Manuel Francisco ZAMORANO PEDROCHE
  Motos Saza
1  
 472  Benito GUERRERO VILLASCLARA
  
1  
 473  Hugo MARTINEZ DE CASTRO
  Motoclub Form. I Eiv
1  
 474  Irene GOMEZ GARCIA
  Burgos Off Road
1  
 475  Alberto, GARCIA DIAZ
  Massoni Moto
1  
 476  Amalio, LOPEZ GARCÍA
  Team Llao & Jj Gonaya
1  
 477  Fermin MALEA SAEZ
  Altiplano Requena
1  
 478  Francisco, PÉREZ GÓMEZ
  Motoclub Altiplano Requena
1  
 479  José Ramón, LEGAZPI BUIDE
  Escudería Secomoto
1  
 480  Ruben, ALCOBER LÓPEZ
  
1  
 481  Agustin,Dominguez Ferrer
  Gredos Enduro
1  
 482  Javier Bonet Costa
  
1  
 483  Josep Maria, MONTSENY CALVET
  
1  
 484  Iker, BRAVO LACUNZA
  
1  
 485  Fernando, MARÍN CARDO
  Marin
1  
 486  Mario, MONTEAGUDO MONTERO
  Guadamoto
1