Pos |
Nombre |
Categoría |
Residencia |
Marca |
Equipo |
Vueltas |
Tiempo |
Puntos |
Fecha: 2021-06-27 Evento: Tuña Categoría: SCRATCH |
1 |
Carlos RIVERO GUTIERREZ |
C3 |
|
Ktm |
Zona Paddock |
3 |
03:43:39.466 |
250 |
2 |
Alex HIDALGO GARCIA |
C3 |
|
Ktm 300 |
Zona Paddock |
3 |
03:51:30.6 |
225 |
3 |
Oihan MEOQUI |
PROMESAS |
|
Ktm Exc |
Lokatza Team |
3 |
03:57:38.739 |
215 |
4 |
Jordi FIGUERAS ROVIRA |
C2 |
|
Beta 430 |
Beta Trueba |
3 |
04:03:48.587 |
205 |
5 |
Raúl GUIMERÁ GASULLA |
C2 |
|
Sherco 300 2T |
Officialteam Sherco |
3 |
04:13:11.697 |
200 |
6 |
Carlos ORDOÑEZ BURES |
C3 |
|
|
|
3 |
04:14:17.935 |
199 |
7 |
Jaime PRADERA ABRISKETA |
C3 |
|
Pepi |
Emongas |
3 |
04:17:37.124 |
198 |
8 |
Naitzel FACENDA ROMERO |
C3 |
|
Ktm 300 Tpi |
Las Minas |
3 |
04:17:42.183 |
197 |
9 |
Jonathan SAÑUDO COBO |
C3 |
|
|
|
3 |
04:42:33.151 |
196 |
10 |
Xabier OCHOTORENA SAENZ |
C3 |
|
Ktm |
Club Las Minas |
3 |
04:43:23.906 |
195 |
11 |
Sergio VAQUERO |
C3 |
|
Ktm 300 |
Ktm Namura Racing |
3 |
04:44:40.26 |
194 |
12 |
Marcos MENÉNDEZ COLLAR |
C3 |
|
Ktm |
Santarbas Extreme |
3 |
04:45:37.418 |
193 |
13 |
Raul RUIZ GÓMEZ |
VET A |
|
Ktm 300 Tpi |
Zona Padook |
3 |
04:45:46.368 |
192 |
14 |
Antonio VALERO RAMOS |
VET B |
|
Ktm |
Ktm Namura Racing |
3 |
04:45:56.306 |
191 |
15 |
Alvaro GARCIA SANCHEZ |
C2 |
|
Husqvarna 250 |
Endureros Del Almar |
3 |
04:46:14.213 |
190 |
16 |
Alejandro SUAREZ |
C2 |
|
Husvarna |
Enduro Mirabeche |
3 |
04:46:33.737 |
189 |
17 |
Ander BARADO ASPIZUA |
C3 |
|
Ktm |
Emon Gas |
3 |
04:51:35.149 |
188 |
18 |
Gabriel MARTIN ESTEBAN |
C3 |
|
Ktm 300 |
|
3 |
04:52:35.525 |
187 |
19 |
Miguel MENÉNDEZ BARRERO |
C3 |
|
Sherco |
|
3 |
04:53:21.656 |
186 |
20 |
Daniel VICENTE RODRIGUEZ |
C3 |
|
Husqvarna |
Extremo Zamora |
3 |
04:54:52.545 |
185 |
21 |
Raul IGLESIAS CALCEDO |
PROMESAS |
|
Ktm Tpi 300 |
|
3 |
04:56:18.193 |
184 |
22 |
Daniel MÉNDEZ CANAL |
VET A |
|
Ktm 250 |
Santarbas Extrem |
3 |
04:56:29.949 |
183 |
23 |
Axier CANFLANCA CEBALLOS |
PROMESAS |
|
Ktm |
Mtr |
3 |
04:56:33.479 |
182 |
24 |
Ivan HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ |
C2 |
|
Ktm Tpi 250 |
Ktm Namura Racing |
3 |
04:56:52.038 |
181 |
25 |
Oscar ROMERO MONTOYA |
C3 |
|
Ktm 300 Tpi |
Fauser Motos |
3 |
04:57:53.776 |
180 |
26 |
Jose Antonio MARTIN MARTIN |
VET A |
|
Ktm 300 |
|
3 |
04:59:05.055 |
179 |
27 |
David CORDOBES POZANCO |
C1 |
|
Husqvarna 250 |
Redd/Bedline |
3 |
05:00:23.873 |
178 |
28 |
Pablo FERRANZ CEMELI |
C3 |
|
Sherco |
Official Team |
3 |
05:00:24.735 |
177 |
29 |
Jose Antonio LASO SAINZ |
C3 |
|
Husqvarna |
|
3 |
05:01:38.632 |
176 |
30 |
Mikel BELOKI BEUNZA |
C2 |
|
Ktm 250 |
Cd.Mc.Las Minas |
3 |
05:02:34.43 |
175 |
31 |
Sergio PASTOR ARENAS |
C3 |
|
Husqvarna |
Calamidades Moteras |
3 |
05:04:31.896 |
174 |
32 |
Jorge PALACIOS SERRANO |
C1 |
|
Ktm |
Ktm |
3 |
05:04:53.817 |
173 |
33 |
Fernando DURAN GALLARDO |
C3 |
|
Ktm |
Calamidades Moteras |
3 |
05:04:54.996 |
172 |
34 |
Gregorio SAIZ DIEZ |
VET A |
|
Husqvarna |
Riocorvo |
3 |
05:06:25.596 |
171 |
35 |
Jon BIURRARENA MARIÑELARENA |
C3 |
|
Ktm/300Exc |
|
3 |
05:08:49.717 |
170 |
36 |
Iñaki FERNÁNDEZ ARIAS |
C3 |
|
Gas-Gas 300 Tp |
Santarbas |
3 |
05:09:02.097 |
169 |
37 |
Agustin BLAS SANTERVAS |
VET B |
|
Huqsvarna 250 |
Lokatza Team |
3 |
05:09:09.479 |
168 |
38 |
Angel PARRA |
PROMESAS |
|
Sherco Factory |
Sherco Hpb |
3 |
05:10:27.109 |
167 |
39 |
Eduardo CUELLAR ANDREU |
VET A |
|
Husqvarna 300 |
|
3 |
05:13:48.151 |
166 |
40 |
Xabier CHOUZA BLAS |
PROMESAS |
|
Ktm |
Lokatza Team |
3 |
05:14:18.638 |
165 |
41 |
Rafael CONTEL RAMÍREZ |
C3 |
|
Ktm Tpi300 |
Valencia Team |
3 |
05:17:15.894 |
164 |
42 |
David RAMOS MUÑOZ |
C1 |
|
Husqvarna |
Tietar Racing |
3 |
05:28:05.709 |
163 |
43 |
Santiago ESTRADA |
C3 |
|
Husqvarna 300 |
Motorock |
3 |
05:29:42.982 |
162 |
44 |
Albert BARILARO CAPARROS |
C1 |
|
Sherco Sef 25 |
Official Team Sherco |
3 |
05:32:47.471 |
161 |
45 |
Alonso TRIGO FERNANDEZ |
C2 |
|
Ktm |
Namura Bike |
2 |
02:28:50.366 |
110 |
46 |
Arturo RODRÍGUEZ LLANOS |
C3 |
|
Sherco Factory |
Santarbasextrem |
2 |
03:12:34.529 |
109 |
47 |
Javier RODRIGUEZ DIAZ |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm |
Mc Rio Tuña Comp |
2 |
03:17:06.553 |
108 |
48 |
Pablo MENÉNDEZ LÓPEZ |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Beta |
Mc Rio Tuña Comp |
2 |
03:17:06.553 |
107 |
49 |
Modesto MUÑOZ OLIVER |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Beta |
Saza |
2 |
03:18:28.206 |
106 |
50 |
Carlos FERNANDEZ GALERA |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Husqvarna 300 |
Tito’S Team |
2 |
03:28:52.003 |
105 |
51 |
Albert FERNANDEZ |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm 300 |
Tito’S Team |
2 |
03:28:52.003 |
104 |
52 |
José Luis DE LA HOZ REY |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Husqvarna |
Bedline |
2 |
03:29:29.094 |
103 |
53 |
David RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
C2 |
|
Ktm 250 |
Motoclub Río Tuña 1 |
2 |
03:32:27.726 |
102 |
54 |
Juan Francisco TORRES PÉREZ |
C3 |
|
Gas Gas Gp 300 |
Cd Enduro Alcala |
2 |
03:34:20.696 |
101 |
55 |
David MARQUINA FERNANDEZ |
C3 |
|
Beta 300 |
Vikingos Bardeneros |
2 |
03:38:24.124 |
100 |
56 |
Antonio LIAÑO LAVIN |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Husqvarna Te30 |
Zona Paddock Com |
2 |
03:41:42.209 |
99 |
57 |
Raul FERNÁNDEZ ABASCAL |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm 250 Exc |
Zona Paddock Com |
2 |
03:41:42.209 |
98 |
58 |
Ibai MITXELENA MARIEZKURRENA |
C3 |
|
Husqvarna 300 |
Motoclub Las Minas |
2 |
03:45:30.863 |
97 |
59 |
Sergio VAZQUEZ ITURRIAGA |
VET A |
|
|
|
2 |
03:46:21.881 |
96 |
60 |
Pol TARRÉS |
C3 |
|
Yamaha Tenere |
Trece Racing Society |
2 |
03:46:22.223 |
95 |
61 |
Angel DIEZ HERREROS |
C2 |
|
Ktm 250 |
Burgos Off Road |
2 |
03:53:06.889 |
94 |
62 |
Joaquin SALVADÓ LLADÓ |
VET B |
|
Ktm Excf 250 |
|
2 |
03:53:24.608 |
93 |
63 |
Aitor ROLDAN GAONA |
C3 |
|
Ktm300 2T |
|
2 |
03:55:08.983 |
92 |
64 |
Christian David GARCIA |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Husqvarna Te 3 |
Rio Tuña Compañeros |
2 |
03:55:23.099 |
91 |
65 |
Javier FERNÁNDEZ PUENTE |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm 250 Exc |
Rio Tuña Compañeros |
2 |
03:55:23.099 |
90 |
66 |
Ignasi BORDOY COMA-CROS |
C1 |
|
|
Motos Bordoy |
2 |
03:55:38.621 |
89 |
67 |
Francisco ALVARADO ZAFRA |
VET A |
|
Ktm |
M.C.Alcala |
2 |
03:56:31.409 |
88 |
68 |
Jesús ABAD VELASCO |
VET B |
|
Ktm |
Aranda Racing Team |
2 |
03:56:34.689 |
87 |
69 |
Oscar OBREGON HERRERO |
C2 |
|
Ktm/250Exc |
Motoclub Sotopalacio |
2 |
04:00:41.125 |
86 |
70 |
Luis MARTINEZ PALOMO |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Husqvarna Te 3 |
Burgos Off Road |
2 |
04:01:04.598 |
85 |
71 |
Miguel SANTACRUZ GONZÁLEZ |
VET A |
|
Husqvarna 300 |
Santacruz Rubio |
2 |
04:01:11.36 |
84 |
72 |
Ander ESAIN OLAGUE |
C3 |
|
Ktm 300 2020 |
Ziki Team |
2 |
04:01:24.298 |
83 |
73 |
Pere RUBIO |
VET B |
|
Husqvarna Fe 2 |
Endurosuau |
2 |
04:01:47.087 |
82 |
74 |
Angel PERALTA GARCIA |
C3 |
|
Beta Rr 300 2T |
Endureros Del Almar |
2 |
04:01:57.596 |
81 |
75 |
Javier ARAHUETES SERRANO |
C3 |
|
Ktm 300Tpi |
Elmansa Racing |
2 |
04:02:12.081 |
80 |
76 |
Arturo DOMINGUEZ LA ROSA |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Ktm 250 |
Ptv |
2 |
04:02:24.527 |
79 |
77 |
Esteban MENÉNDEZ GARCÍA |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Beta Rr 250 |
Santarbasextreme Com |
2 |
04:03:20.527 |
78 |
78 |
Esteban GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Beta Rr 300 |
Santarbasextreme Com |
2 |
04:03:20.527 |
77 |
79 |
Ernest DABAN |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Sherco 250 4T |
Official Team Compañ |
2 |
04:05:48.173 |
76 |
80 |
Jose FORTEA VELA |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Sherco 300 2T |
Official Team Compañ |
2 |
04:05:48.173 |
75 |
81 |
Héctor MENÉNDEZ ARBESÚ |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm Exc 300 |
Hard Trotas |
2 |
04:06:05.146 |
74 |
82 |
Israel LOPEZ ALVAREZ |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm 300 |
Hard Trotas |
2 |
04:06:05.146 |
73 |
83 |
Rogelio CAMESELLE FERNANDEZ |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Ktm 300 Tpi |
Ress |
2 |
04:06:25.149 |
72 |
84 |
Javier GUELBENZU ZUBIETA |
VET B |
|
Husqvarna |
|
2 |
04:08:56.526 |
71 |
85 |
Andrés RODRÍGUEZ GALINDO |
C2 |
|
Beta Rr250 Fac |
|
2 |
04:09:03.616 |
70 |
86 |
Alberto GARCÍA BORJA |
C3 |
|
|
|
2 |
04:09:04.533 |
69 |
87 |
Gonzalo NÚÑEZ-MATURANA |
PROMESAS |
|
|
Vulcano |
2 |
04:09:19.009 |
68 |
88 |
Jordi GUILLAMET MORER |
VET A |
|
Husqvarna 300 |
Barrigai Team |
2 |
04:09:28.509 |
67 |
89 |
Miquel ESPINOS PIÑOL |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Sherco 300 |
Team Motor (Compañer |
2 |
04:09:37.634 |
66 |
90 |
Alberto PIÑOL CURTO |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Sherco |
Team Motor (Compañer |
2 |
04:09:37.634 |
65 |
91 |
Mario SAEZ-BRAVO BLANCO |
PROMESAS |
|
Beta Trueba |
Saza Team |
2 |
04:10:16.986 |
64 |
92 |
Antonio GOMEZ VAZQUEZ |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Sherco Sef 300 |
Taberna Garcia |
2 |
04:10:46.747 |
63 |
93 |
Lluis ESTUPIÑÁ GUIXÁ |
VET B |
|
Beta |
Trackbike |
2 |
04:11:35.786 |
62 |
94 |
Carlos ALONSO BOYA |
C3 |
|
Ktm 300Exc |
Zarecam Racingteam |
2 |
04:11:51.11 |
61 |
95 |
Alvaro LÓPEZ CEPERO TRANCOSO |
C2 |
|
Ktm Exc 250 |
|
2 |
04:15:00.516 |
60 |
96 |
Miguel DOMÍNGUEZ VELASCO |
C3 |
|
Husaberg 300 |
Tietar Racing |
2 |
04:17:16.892 |
59 |
97 |
Alexandru Andrei SIMION |
C3 |
|
Gas Gas Ec 300 |
|
2 |
04:17:59.692 |
58 |
98 |
Julio José TORRES PÉREZ |
C2 |
|
Beta Rr 200 |
Cd Enduro Alcalá |
2 |
04:18:00.797 |
57 |
99 |
Jan FONOLL SANCHEZ |
INFANTIL |
|
Ktm 125 |
Mc Montblanc |
2 |
04:19:58.696 |
56 |
100 |
Christian LOPEZ REY |
C2 |
|
Ktm |
Christian López Rey |
2 |
04:21:21.651 |
55 |
101 |
Carlos SALGUERO MARTIN |
VET B |
|
Ktm Exc 250 |
Enduro Sm |
2 |
04:23:22.514 |
54 |
102 |
Pello GASTEARENA |
C3 |
|
Ktm 300 Tpi |
|
2 |
04:23:37.22 |
53 |
103 |
Jorge DE BLAS DELGADO |
VET A |
|
Ktm Excf 450 |
Aranda De Duero Raci |
2 |
04:24:43.631 |
52 |
104 |
Victor Tomas CASTILLEJO |
VET A |
|
Ktm Exc |
Endureros Madrid |
2 |
04:25:18.81 |
51 |
105 |
Sergio ALVAREZ MARTINEZ |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm 300 |
Enduro Riberas |
2 |
04:25:36.285 |
50 |
106 |
Tomas MARTINEZ PEREZ |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Beta 300 |
Enduro Riberas |
2 |
04:25:36.285 |
49 |
107 |
Alfonso MARTÍN LOPEZ |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
|
Valdemanco |
2 |
04:29:06.339 |
48 |
108 |
Carlos RAMOS |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
|
Valdemanco |
2 |
04:29:06.339 |
47 |
109 |
Javier OTAEGI ARETXABALA |
C3 |
|
Ktm 300Tpi |
La Terraza |
2 |
04:31:34.836 |
46 |
110 |
Ignacio URQUIJO SIERRA |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Ktm Exc 250 |
|
2 |
04:32:46.657 |
45 |
111 |
Abel TENREIRO LEIRAS |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Husaberg/Te300 |
Endurillos Team |
2 |
04:34:34.276 |
44 |
112 |
Carlos LARIÑO RIOS |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm 250 |
Endurillos Team |
2 |
04:34:34.276 |
43 |
113 |
Domingo TROITIÑO GOMERA |
COPA TCT |
|
Ktm 300 |
Elmasa Racing Team |
2 |
04:37:16.61 |
42 |
114 |
Antonio PUERTAS MUÑOZ |
VET B |
|
Ktm Exc 250 |
|
2 |
04:39:04.586 |
41 |
115 |
Miguel MORAIS FERNÁNDEZ |
C3 |
|
Husqvarna Tpi |
Santarbas Extrem |
2 |
04:39:28.876 |
40 |
116 |
Jorge PRADAS |
VET A |
|
|
|
2 |
04:40:13.023 |
39 |
117 |
Juan Ignacio AZPIROZ MARTIARENA |
VET B |
|
Husberna 250 T |
|
2 |
04:43:28.088 |
38 |
118 |
Valeri MARCARILLA GUIU |
PROMESAS |
|
Beta |
Beta Trueba |
2 |
04:44:51.727 |
37 |
119 |
Santiago MARTÍNEZ AMAT |
VET A |
|
Ktm Exc 300 |
Elmasa Racing |
2 |
04:46:29.957 |
36 |
120 |
Victor GARCÍA CASCON |
C2 |
|
|
|
2 |
04:47:53.094 |
35 |
121 |
Javier PETEIRA LOPEZ |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Sherco 300 |
Lugo Racing |
2 |
04:48:00.114 |
34 |
122 |
Julián MARÍN GUIMERÁNS |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm Tpi 250 |
Lugo Racing |
2 |
04:48:00.114 |
33 |
123 |
Roberto PEDRERO MARTÍNEZ |
C3 |
|
Husqvarna 300T |
Zarecam Racing Team |
2 |
04:48:29.024 |
32 |
124 |
Francesc PASCUAL QUESADA |
VET A |
|
Sherco |
Official Team |
2 |
04:48:43.143 |
31 |
125 |
Jose Ramon ALDAREGIA AIZAGIRRE |
C2 |
|
Ktm 250 Tpi |
|
2 |
04:51:35.285 |
30 |
126 |
Rafa NUÑEZ-MATURANA |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
|
Vulcano |
2 |
04:54:24.394 |
29 |
127 |
Emilio GOMEZ MARIN |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Ktm Exc 300 |
|
2 |
04:57:06.227 |
28 |
128 |
Jorge GARCÍA GAYO |
C2 |
|
Ktm 250 Exc |
Motoclub Rio Tuña |
2 |
04:59:52.746 |
27 |
129 |
Adrian NALDA SALAZAR |
C2 |
|
Sherco Six Day |
|
2 |
05:01:10.071 |
26 |
130 |
Juan Antonio SERRANO LOPEZ |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm 350 |
Procar |
2 |
05:02:21.589 |
25 |
131 |
Juan Carlos SANJUAN DE LA OSADA |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm |
Procar |
2 |
05:02:21.589 |
24 |
132 |
José Manuel JIMÉNEZ OLMO |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Ktm |
Elmasa Racing |
2 |
05:06:16.198 |
23 |
133 |
Jose Miguel OLLERO YANGUAS |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm 250 Tpi |
Spr Team |
2 |
05:11:44.476 |
22 |
134 |
Rubén JIMENEZ MUÑOZ |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm 300 |
Spr Team |
2 |
05:11:44.476 |
21 |
135 |
Roberto IGLESIAS LAMELA |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Husqvarna 250 |
Karting Indor Logroñ |
2 |
05:15:44.146 |
20 |
136 |
Jordi CARRERAS MORENTE |
VET A |
|
Ktm |
Barrigai Team |
2 |
05:17:07.177 |
19 |
137 |
Victor Francisco GUTIERREZ IMPERA |
C2 |
|
|
|
2 |
05:22:49.659 |
18 |
138 |
Juan RUEDA ORGAZ |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Ktm 250 |
Gredos Enduro |
2 |
05:22:57.147 |
17 |
139 |
Ares ZANÓN PARDO |
INFANTIL |
|
Sherco |
Enduro Team Valencia |
2 |
05:27:27.09 |
16 |
140 |
Jose Vicente MARCH SANCHEZ |
C3 |
|
Husqvarna Te30 |
Enduro Team Valencia |
2 |
05:27:34.208 |
15 |
141 |
Carolina BENITO MUÑOZ |
FEMINAS |
|
|
|
2 |
05:29:15.982 |
14 |
142 |
Ismael SANTOS DE LERA |
C3 |
|
Ktm Exc 300 |
Extreme Zamora |
2 |
05:41:13.571 |
13 |
143 |
Ignacio RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
C2 |
|
Sherco |
Sherco-Hpb |
1 |
01:19:30.469 |
1 |
144 |
David CANIBE ARETXAGA |
C2 |
|
Sherco |
Emon Gas |
1 |
01:22:42.264 |
1 |
145 |
Marc PRAT PRADES |
C3 |
|
Sherco |
Official Team |
1 |
01:25:45.806 |
1 |
146 |
Mikel MENÉNDEZ MENÉNDEZ |
C3 |
|
Beta Rr300 |
Santarbas Extreme |
1 |
01:34:28.412 |
1 |
147 |
Oscar TROITIÑO SANZ |
PROMESAS |
|
Ktm 300 |
Elmasa Racing Team |
1 |
01:42:51.653 |
1 |
148 |
Ignacio BASTARRECHE ALBERT |
VET B |
|
Ktm Exc300Tpi |
Ktm Namura Racing |
1 |
01:59:57.504 |
1 |
149 |
Joaquin BLASCO CEREZO |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
|
|
1 |
02:03:54.926 |
1 |
150 |
Marcos MERINO TORREJON |
C2 |
|
Ktm Exc 250 Tp |
|
1 |
02:10:35.171 |
1 |
151 |
Noe DONSION CANO |
C2 |
|
Tm |
Santarbas Extrem |
1 |
02:16:07.486 |
1 |
152 |
Desiderio HERREROS CUÑADO |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Husqvarna 250 |
Burgos Off Road |
1 |
02:16:17.197 |
1 |
153 |
Nathan JABONERO |
VET A |
|
Ktm |
Mollejos |
1 |
02:18:00.761 |
1 |
154 |
Jesus GARCIA GARCIA |
C3 |
|
Beta Rr300 |
Endureros Madrid |
1 |
02:19:14.498 |
1 |
155 |
Ruben PEIRO |
C2 |
|
Ktm Exc 250 |
Enduro Team Valencia |
1 |
02:21:27.424 |
1 |
156 |
Unai SARALEGUI SUCUNZA |
C2 |
|
Ktm |
Ziki Team |
1 |
02:32:33.09 |
1 |
157 |
Valentin DESCO ESTEBAN |
C2 |
|
Ktm Exc 250 |
Enduro Team Valencia |
1 |
02:40:50.699 |
1 |
158 |
Joan FONOLL TORRENS |
VET B |
|
Ktm 350 Exc |
Mc Montblanc |
1 |
02:48:29.833 |
1 |
159 |
Ignacio GANCEDO PALENCIA |
C1 |
|
Ktm 125 |
Faunia |
1 |
02:50:05.23 |
1 |
160 |
Alfredo GONZALEZ JIMENEZ |
C3 |
|
Husqvarna |
Faunia Team |
1 |
02:50:07.603 |
1 |
161 |
Jose Luis ALVAREZ ALARCÓN |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Ktm |
Ktm Namura Racing |
1 |
02:52:00.554 |
1 |
162 |
Irene GOMEZ GARCIA |
FEMINAS |
|
Husqvarna |
Burgos Off Road |
1 |
02:58:21.18 |
1 |
163 |
Gregorio GOMEZ |
VET B |
|
Husqvarna |
Burgos Off Road |
1 |
02:58:23.436 |
1 |
164 |
Robert PARDO |
C2 |
|
Husqvarna |
Rgr |
1 |
02:59:11.409 |
1 |
165 |
Honorio MUÑOZ GÓMEZ |
VET B |
|
Ktm |
Aranda Racing Team |
1 |
03:01:32.386 |
1 |
166 |
Ángel FERNÁNDEZ SOLANA |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm Exc 300 |
S. C Team |
1 |
03:08:31.858 |
1 |
167 |
Carlos BARQUERO MUELA |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm 250 Tpi |
S. C Team |
1 |
03:08:31.858 |
1 |
168 |
Juan ARCE FUEYO |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Husqvarna 250 |
Moto Club Villarcayo |
1 |
03:14:39.496 |
1 |
169 |
Juan Jesus JUEZ ORTEGA |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Husqvarna 300 |
Fauser Motos |
1 |
03:15:18.787 |
1 |
170 |
Oscar CASAS UREÑA |
PROMESAS |
|
Sherco 125 Se- |
Team Casas Ureña |
1 |
03:20:29.629 |
1 |
171 |
Jorge GARCIA FRANCOS |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
|
|
1 |
03:27:44.619 |
1 |
172 |
Luis HERAS RODRIGUEZ |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Ktm 250 Tpi 20 |
One Life Live It |
1 |
03:31:29.796 |
1 |
173 |
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
C2 |
|
Sherco |
Rozas Racing-Namura |
1 |
03:32:43.696 |
1 |
174 |
Adrián PEÑARRUBIA MARTÍNEZ |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm Exc-F 500 |
Cuenca Motor 4X4 |
1 |
03:33:20.767 |
1 |
175 |
Ruben LOPEZ PERLADO |
COMPAÑEROS |
|
Ktm |
Cuenca Motor 4X4 |
1 |
03:33:20.767 |
1 |
176 |
Juan Luis OTHON SANZ |
VET B |
|
Ktm 300 Sixday |
Mollejas Team |
1 |
03:33:43.72 |
1 |
177 |
Cesar MARTINEZ |
VET B |
|
Ktm |
Mollejos |
1 |
03:34:05.143 |
1 |
178 |
José Luis COLMENERO MONLEÓN |
VET B |
|
Sherco |
Oficial Team Sherco |
1 |
03:35:16.375 |
1 |
179 |
Beatriz LEGAZPI NEGUERUELA |
FEMINAS |
|
Ktm |
Secomoto |
1 |
03:37:28.063 |
1 |
180 |
Pablo BELLO AMADO |
PROMESAS |
|
Husqvarna 125 |
Mollejas Team |
1 |
03:50:27.45 |
1 |
181 |
Manuel BAREA TORRES |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Ktm 250 Tpi |
|
1 |
04:13:35.143 |
1 |
182 |
Daniel HERNANDO REBE |
INFANTIL |
|
Beta |
Boxnorte |
1 |
04:26:53.309 |
1 |
183 |
Albert ARRANZ PERPINYÀ |
INFANTIL |
|
Sherco/ 125 |
Badia De Roses |
1 |
05:17:16.56 |
1 |
184 |
José Luis ARRANZ GRAMAJE |
VETERANISIMOS |
|
Sherco- 300 |
Badia De Roses |
1 |
05:17:19.091 |
1 |
185 |
Mercedes IGLESIAS SANCHEZ |
FEMINAS |
|
Yamaha Wr250F |
Ecorueda |
1 |
05:21:37.037 |
1 |